Owing to our rich industry experience and knowledge of this domain, we offer a broad array of Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose For Cosmetic. This cellulose is formulated by our experienced personnel using a high quality basic material as per the international standards. Moreover, this product is ...
Premium Oil Drilling Grade CMC Polymer / PAC Powder API 13A Standard 1. Product Overview Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose (CMC) is a high-efficiency cellulose ether derivative widely used as a thickener, binder, stabilizer, water-retention agent, and suspending agent across various industries. Derived ...
Premium Oil Drilling Grade CMC Polymer / PAC Powder API 13A Standard 1. Product Overview Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose (CMC) is a high-efficiency cellulose ether derivative widely used as a thickener, binder, stabilizer, water-retention agent, and suspending agent across various industries. Derived ...
Product Description: CMC Food Additive, known scientifically as Food Grade Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, is a versatile and widely used ingredient derived from cellulose, a natural polymer found in the cell walls of plants. This product is renowned for its exceptional functional properties, ...
বার্তা পাঠান
আমরা আপনাকে শীঘ্রই ফেরত কল করব!
আপনার বার্তাটি অবশ্যই ২০-৩,০০০ অক্ষরের মধ্যে হতে হবে!
অনুগ্রহ করে আপনার ই-মেইল পরীক্ষা করুন!
জমা দিন
অধিক তথ্য ভালো যোগাযোগের সুবিধা দেয়।
জনাব
জনাব
মিসেস
ঠিক আছে
সফলভাবে জমা দেওয়া হয়েছে!
আমরা আপনাকে শীঘ্রই ফেরত কল করব!
ঠিক আছে
বার্তা পাঠান
আমরা আপনাকে শীঘ্রই ফেরত কল করব!
আপনার বার্তাটি অবশ্যই ২০-৩,০০০ অক্ষরের মধ্যে হতে হবে!
অনুগ্রহ করে আপনার ই-মেইল পরীক্ষা করুন!
জমা দিন
অনুগ্রহ করে আপনার সঠিক ইমেইল এবং বিস্তারিত প্রয়োজনীয়তা (২০-৩০০০ অক্ষর) দিন।